Pl. | Name | TSS = | TES + | PCS + | Deduction - | StN. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Максим БЕЛЯВСКИЙ Москва, СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А. Жука | 62.76 | 31.38 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #13 | |
2 | Марк ЛУКИН Москва, ЦСО "Самбо-70", отделение "Хрустальный" | 55.26 | 27.63 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #3 | |
3 | Дамир АХМАДЕЕВ Санкт-Петербург, СК ФК Тамары Москвиной | 53.66 | 26.83 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #24 | |
4 | Всеволод КНЯЗЕВ Москва, ЦСО "Самбо-70", отделение "Хрустальный" | 53.30 | 26.65 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #21 | |
5 | Эдуард КАРАРТЫНЯН Краснодарский край, ЦОП по ФК | 53.06 | 26.53 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #26 | |
6 | Никита САРНОВСКИЙ Москва, Академия ФК "Ангелы Плющенко" | 49.56 | 24.78 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #6 | |
7 | Макар ПУЗИН Московская область, МБУС СШ "Одинцово" | 45.38 | 22.69 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #27 | |
8 | Руслан НАЗАРОВ Краснодарский край, СШ по ФК и Х, ЦОП по ФК | 44.16 | 22.08 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #5 | |
9 | Тимофей СТОЛЯРЕНКО Москва, СШОР №23 | 42.32 | 21.16 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #14 | |
10 | Глеб КОВТУН Тюменская область, ДЮСШ "Прибой" | 41.52 | 20.76 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #8 | |
11 | Никита СЕНЦОВ Москва, ЦСО "Самбо-70", отделение "Конёк Чайковской" | 41.46 | 20.73 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #10 | |
12 | Кирилл ВЛАСОВ Санкт-Петербург, СШОР "Звёздный лёд" | 40.22 | 20.11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #4 | |
13 | Дмитрий РОДИОНОВ Санкт-Петербург, СШОР "Звёздный лёд" | 38.52 | 19.26 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #28 | |
14 | Александр СЕМКОВ Санкт-Петербург, СПб СШОР | 38.46 | 19.23 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #17 | |
15 | Дмитрий ГЛАДНЕВ Санкт-Петербург, СПб СШОР | 36.80 | 18.40 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #25 | |
16 | Артём УСТИНОВ Санкт-Петербург, СПб СШОР | 36.44 | 18.22 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #12 | |
17 | Дмитрий ШЕЛКОВНИКОВ Красноярский край, СШОР по ЛВС | 36.30 | 18.15 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #20 | |
18 | Александр ГОЛЯНОВСКИЙ Московская область, г. Химки, СШ по ЗВС | 34.90 | 17.45 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #22 | |
19 | Иван КОНИХИН Удмуртская Республика, УФФК | 34.72 | 17.36 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #1 | |
20 | Егор КОВАЛЕНКО Воронежская область, г. Лиски, ДЮСШ "Восточная" | 33.36 | 16.68 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #9 | |
21 | Роман ФЕДОТОВ Пермский край, СШОР "Орлёнок" | 32.58 | 16.29 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #11 | |
22 | Матвей БОГДАНОВ Свердловская область, г. Первоуральск, ФКиС "Старт" | 31.86 | 15.93 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #2 | |
23 | Феликс АЛИЕВ Республика Татарстан, РСШОР | 31.68 | 15.84 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #18 | |
24 | Андрей КАРЯКИН Свердловская область, СШ №8 "Локомотив" | 31.50 | 15.75 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #7 | |
25 | Владимир КУЗНЕЦОВ Нижегородская область, СШОР по ЛВС | 29.04 | 14.52 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #23 | |
26 | Олег КУРИЦЫН Владимирская область, г. Муром, ФФККВО | 28.18 | 14.09 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #15 | |
27 | Аркадий ВЛАСЕНКО Красноярский край, г. Ачинск, МБУ КСШ | 25.12 | 12.56 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #16 | |
28 | Тимофей ШЕЛКОВНИКОВ Красноярский край, СШОР по ЛВС | 23.82 | 11.91 | 0.00 | 0.00 | #19 |
Legend | |
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Technical Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
Last Update: 15.03.2020 17:07